Ok

By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device, unless you have disabled them. You can change your Cookie Settings at any time but parts of our site may not function correctly without them. Read our Privacy Policy for more information

Staff

Management Team :

Ben Taylor

Head Coach and Head of Mens Artistic

Hannah Gibbs

Head of GFA

Hannah Vickers

Head of Rhythmic and Preschool

Helen Allen

Administration Manager

Senior Coaching Team :

Barry Winch

Senior Coach

Beth Grainger

Senior Coach

Callum Allen

Head of Womens Artistic

Ivan Allen

Senior Coach

John Peverley

Senior Coach

Kath Kearns

Senior Coach - Volunteer

Kay Samson

Senior Coach

Madlen Rakedjiva

Senior Coach

Megan Bramley

Senior Coach

Rob Dineen

Senior Coach - Volunteer

Sheriene Kelly

Senior Coach

Sue Snelgrove

Senior Coach

Coaching Team :

Amber Smith

Junior Coach

Chloe Bailey

Coach

Evie Barker

Junior Coach

Georgia Brierley

Junior Coach

Hannah McCarthy

Junior Coach

Henry Richards

Junior Coach

Kara Churchill

Junior Coach

Megan Colley

Coach

Administration Team :

Ben Harbey

Administration Team

Ellie Brennan

Administration Team

Ellie Redfern

Administration Team

Ellie Simpson

Administration Team

Harry Harbey

Administration Team

Young Leaders :

Adelaide Frettingham

Young Leader

Amalia Bellamy

Young Leader

Amelia Gomes

Young Leader

Amy Williams

Young Leader

Annie Hampshire

Young Leader

Atanaska Kirilova

Young Leader

Ava Wolsey

Young Leader

Charlotte Notley

Young Leader

Chloe Grainger

Young Leader

Eleanor McEachran-Hill

Young Leader

Ella Ryley

Young Leader

Emily Cragg

Young Leader

Grace Mendes

Young leader

Maisie Wallis

Young Leader

Mia Cartwright

Young Leader

Nicole Richardson

Young Leader

Olivia Horsfall

Young Leader

Phoebe Thompson

Young Leader

Will Riddle

Young Leader

Volunteers :

Abbie Renshaw

Volunteer Young Leader

Daisy Green

Volunteer Young Leader

Hattie Moult

Volunteer Young Leader

Leah Charles

Volunteer Young Leader

Louise Smith

Volunteer Young Leader

Luke Pounder

Volunteer Young Leader

Nancy Glew

Volunteer Young Leader

Natalie Smith

Volunteer Young Leader

Phoebe Ridgeway

Volunteer Young Leader

Sophie Anderson

Volunteer Young Leader

Tilly Wollis

Volunteer Young Leader